Everybody appearing at Sutherland Local Court, Wednesday, April 24
Here is a list of matters listed at Sutherland Local Court on Wednesday.
HyperLocal
Don't miss out on the headlines from HyperLocal. Followed categories will be added to My News.
These matters will be heard in Sutherland Local Court today:
Today's court listings are published as part of News Corporation's commitment to public interest journalism and are compiled from information made publicly available by the courts in each State and territory.
The list is a public record of people appearing before the relevant court and there is no suggestion whatsoever of any wrongdoing by anyone named in these lists.
R v Jennifer Hazell
R v Accs Family Holdings Pty Ltd
Denis Kosinskyy v Transport For Nsw
Reece Brennan v Transport For Nsw
R v William Thomas Fox
Emily Yali v Roads & Maritime Services (Licence Appeals)
R v David George Clissold
Gabriella El Khouri v Transport For Nsw
R v Santosh Rajesh Brahmbhatt
R v Kieran Adams
R v Timothy Dunne
Jai Barling v Transport For Nsw
R v Callum Smith
R v Dean Cameron Guppy
R v Adrian Jimmy Wakeling Lipke
R v Muhammad Fakrul Islam Mozumdar
Nehal Nafcy v Transport For Nsw
R v George Denezis
Seth Andrew Wilson v Transport For Nsw (Licence Appeal)
Chang Lui v Transport For Nsw (Licence Appeal)
R v Andre Borghezan
R v William Noldt
R v Damien John
R v James Watt
R v Jordan Wilson
Application By David Sukkar
R v Tessa Rae Herbert
R v Brandon Symons
R v Curtis Reed
R v Mitchell Ryan Brewer
R v Jodie Louise Macris
R v Alma Benzerouk
Tiana Lawrence v Transport For Nsw
R v Adrian Cahill
R v Nivio Nunes Pereira
R v Bianca Moore
R v Roxanne Mary Della-Bosca
R v Dion Miles
R v Lewis Stephen Francis
R v Angela Kondylis
R v Basim Mansour
Aleksander Zengovski v Transport For Nsw
Aden Davidson v Transport For Nsw
R v William Almeida
R v Olivia Sibley
Steven Mahoney v Nsw Police (Applications)
Robert Ackerman v Transport For Nsw
Johnathon Walker v Transport For Nsw
R v Bianca Rogers
Allissa Yaacoub Khouzami v Transport For Nsw (Licence Appeal)
R v Sugarsuren Battsooj
R v Wayne Luke Lurie
R v Michael Hatjinikitas
R v Dragi Miladenovic
R v Maleek Nathan Mitchell
Alexander Rizk v Transport For Nsw (Licence Appeal)
Cruise Martinez v Transport For Nsw
R v Samantha Borg
R v Dheyaa Mutar
R v Brooke Louise Morgan-Hill
R v Sohag Parera
Chloe Dyde v Transport For Nsw
Guy Bland v Nsw Police (Applications)
Patrick Campbell v Transport For Nsw
R v Leon Mercanti
R v Hideo Tano
R v Nicole Rosine White
R v Ibrahim Chehab
Antonio Altiparmak v Nsw Police
R v Alexis Lang
R v Danny Lee Jorgensen
R v Jason Ban Gaudia
Lucaz Giordano v Transport For Nsw
Marco Cedres v Nsw Police
R v Zain Khan
R v Mackenzie Patterson Lee
R v Peter Edward Coghlan
R v Nick Karanfilovski
R v Alexandria Ridgeway
R v Tyson Winiata Maihi
R v Alexander Whyte
Tessa Rae Herbert v Transport For Nsw (Licence Appeal)
Lucas Mckillop v Nsw Police (Applications)
Abraham Beydoun v Transport For Nsw
R v Chuling Zhong
The previous court list article for Sutherland Local Court can be viewed here.